Risultati e classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

partite di preparazione - - 17.03.2021 19:45
GOAL A
39' Pietro Lumia
1:4
(1:0)
Team2Ponti 1
50' Marcio Manuel Coelho
82' Nicolo Mantia
88' Helder Alexandre Coelho
90' Ilias Donadoni
    • Rete 1:4
      Rete   Riviera
      Marcatore Ilias Donadoni
    • Rete 1:3
      Rete   Riviera
      Marcatore Helder Alexandre Coelho Cardoso
    • Rete 1:2
      Rete   Riviera
      Marcatore Nicolo Mantia
    • Rete 1:1
      Rete   Riviera
      Marcatore Marcio Manuel Coelho Pereira
    • Rete 1:0
      Rete   Gorduno
      Marcatore Pietro Lumia

    GOAL A

    1 Sabato 16 Ferritto 3 Oyelami 6 Pridjevcic (C) 13 Aulicino 10 Ajetaj 5 Aversano 15 Lumia 8 Dos Santos 4 Oyelami 9 Quatrale
     
    1
    Salvatore Sabato
    Portiere
    16
    Flavio Ferritto
    Difensore esterno destro
    3
    Maurizio Oyelami
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    6
    Adis Pridjevcic(C)
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    13
    Dario Aulicino
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    10
    Adem Ajetaj
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    5
    Raffaele Aversano
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    15
    Pietro Lumia
    Esterno destro
     
    8
    Hugo Leonardo Dos Santos Junior
    Esterno sinistro
    4
    Matteo Waidi Oyelami
    Prima punta destra
    9
    Elia Quatrale
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    24
    Milo Robustelli
    20
    Samuele Bernardi
    14
    Luca Moura Cardoso
    7
    Sam Pascolo
    17
    Aaron Martella
    12
    Arian Alijaj
    Allenatore
     
    Vincenzo Squillacioti
     
    Kevin Ziccardi
    Assente
    Simone Gallo (non qualificato)
    Aris Nicoli (Ferito)
    Alexandre Filipe Pereira (Ferito)
    Alex Zehnder (Scuola/Formazione)
    Etienne Codiroli (Professione)

    Team2Ponti 1

    12 Mazzaro 14 Pellanda (C) 2 Pugnante 17 Arcioni 4 Morosini 6 Lombardi 13 Coelho 22 Rei 5 Da Silva 20 Benincasa 9 Donadoni
     
    12
    Ian Mazzaro
    Portiere
    14
    Nevin Pellanda(C)
    Libero
    2
    Mathias Pugnante
    Stopper
    17
    Daniele Arcioni
    Difensore esterno destro
    4
    Christian Morosini
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    6
    Alessandro Lombardi
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    13
    Helder Alexandre Coelho Cardoso
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    22
    Micael Rei Teixeira
    Esterno destro
    5
    Dani Da Silva Coelho
    Esterno sinistro
    20
    Luigi Benincasa
    Attaccante di sostegno
    9
    Ilias Donadoni
    Centravanti
     
    Giocatori di riserva
    1
    Alessio Tallarini
    15
    Dejan Stanojevic
    19
    Nicolo Mantia
     
    18
    Samuele La Fleur
    7
    Dennis Grossi
    3
    Kevin Duarte Gomes
    8
    Alessio Fetta
    11
    Marcio Manuel Coelho Pereira
     
    21
    Tiago Davi Neves Da Silva
    10
    Simone Budakovic
    16
    Raffaele Fetta
    Allenatore
     
    Lucas Oro
     
    Hans Van Loo
     
    Enrico Ongaro
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor

    ©2021