Sponsor principale

Home

campionato - Seniori 40+ / Gruppo 2 - 15.11.2023 20:30
USM Ravecchia
12' Renzo Brenni
1:3
(1:2)
AC Tenero-Contra
5' Michele Cetti
28' Prospero Castelluccio
62' Tiziano Jelmini
    • Rete 1:3
      Rete   Tenero-Contra
      Marcatore Tiziano Jelmini
    • Rete 1:2
      Rete   Tenero-Contra
      Marcatore Prospero Castelluccio
    • Rete 1:1
      Rete   Ravecchia
      Marcatore Renzo Brenni
    • Rete 0:1
      Rete   Tenero-Contra
      Marcatore Michele Cetti

    USM Ravecchia

    1 Cropanese 2 Serretti 12 Capelli 6 Capelli 3 Tunzi 19 Aruta 8 Gada 5 Brenni (C) 11 Priore 14 Giacosa 20 Vitali
     
    1
    Salvatore Cropanese
    Portiere
    2
    Simone Serretti
    Difensore esterno destro
    12
    Stefano Capelli
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    6
    Bruno Capelli
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    3
    Ronnie Tunzi
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    19
    Pasquale Aruta
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    8
    Patrick Gada
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    5
    Renzo Brenni(C)
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    11
    Nicola Priore
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    14
    Giorgio Giacosa
    Prima punta destra
    20
    Danilo Vitali
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    7
    Ivan Patelli
    10
    Antonio Colatrella
    18
    Mario Cidali
    16
    Curzio Banfi
    4
    Tomas Bugday
    9
    Francesco Mancuso
    15
    Annibale Petruzzini
    Allenatore
     
    Tomas Bugday
     
    Matteo Nardella
    Assente
    Paolo Berini
    Roger Murillo
    Stefano Delorenzi
    Francesco Sacco
    Luca Nembrini
    Daniele Tavecchio

    AC Tenero-Contra

    76 Galante 24 Rizzi 3 Pomes 4 Lonni 8 Brändli 21 Cetti 9 Confortini 14 Ferrini 16 Jelmini (C) 11 Cattaneo 22 Castelluccio
     
    76
    Patrick Galante
    Portiere
    24
    Aldo Rizzi
    Libero
    3
    Daniele Pomes
    Difensore esterno destro
    4
    Fabio Lonni
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    8
    Oscar Brändli
    Centrocampista difensivo
    21
    Michele Cetti
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
     
    9
    Cristian Confortini
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    14
    Alessandro Ferrini
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    16
    Tiziano Jelmini(C)
    Esterno sinistro
     
    11
    Riccardo Cattaneo
    Prima punta destra
    22
    Prospero Castelluccio
    Prima punta sinistra
     
    Giocatori di riserva
    1
    Giuseppe Fiorillo
    2
    Nicolo Palumbo
    6
    Giorgio Dagani
    7
    Giacomo Rosselli
    10
    Farid Krid
    12
    Dario Meletta
    17
    Mauro D Errico
    Allenatore
     
    Giuliano Falconi