Home

News

Ultime/prossime gare

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Moderna11731(24)24:8+1624 
2.FC Claro11632(38)33:19+1421 
3.GC Carassesi11623(24)21:14+720 
4.FC Intragna11614(26)23:17+619 
5.FC Makedonija11614(74)15:12+319 
6.FC Camorino11605(21)27:20+718 
7.FC Riviera11524(29)28:22+617 
8.AC Brissago11353(25)14:13+114 
9.AC Audax Gudo11416(36)18:21-313 
10.FC Someo11326(40)22:37-1511 
11.SC Rorè11128(39)12:40-285 
12.AS Verzaschesi11128(43)19:33-145 

Allievi A livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi A livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Vallemaggia/Raggr. Melezza8701(4)20:16+421 
2.Team2Ponti 18620(5)28:5+2320 
3.FC Locarno8611(3)32:12+2019 
4.Team Matro8404(18)18:9+912 
5.US Giubiasco8233(2)7:9-29 
6.Grandinani8224(6)11:22-118 
7.Team Camoghè8206(6)11:26-156 
8.US Pro Daro8116(5)11:26-154 
9.GOAL A8035(9)10:23-133 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Team Camoghè9801(3)44:8+3624 
2.US Giubiasco9711(0)43:16+2722 
3.AC Sementina9513(6)33:13+2016 
4.Raggruppamento Melezza-Vallemaggia9414(2)18:14+413 
5.Team2Ponti 19414(4)22:12+1013 
6.US Monte Carasso9405(14)16:22-612 
7.AC Taverne C20089324(6)22:25-311 
8.GOAL C9315(1)31:39-810 
9.Solduno/Ascona C29315(3)20:22-210 
10.Sassariente C29009(2)1:79-780 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.GC Biaschesi9900(0)67:6+6127 
2.Leventina Calcio9801(1)44:12+3224 
3.Sassariente D/2-20099513(1)21:32-1116 
4.FC Locarno 20099504(3)28:20+815 
5.GOAL Nord9423(2)21:18+314 
6.Team Matro 18404(0)22:27-512 
7.US Pro Daro 19216(0)21:30-97 
8.Losone Sportiva9216(1)20:40-207 
9.Ascona/Solduno 18125(2)18:43-255 
10.Team2Ponti 29018(1)13:47-341 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.US Giubiasco9900(0)91:16+7527 
2.Vallemaggia/Raggr. Melezza9801(1)55:16+3924 
3.Team Camoghè9612(0)45:20+2519 
4.GOAL SUD9522(0)33:22+1117 
5.FC Locarno 20109513(0)63:26+3716 
6.US Monte Carasso D 20099405(0)26:33-712 
7.RED DEVILS9306(0)35:42-79 
8.Team Matro 29207(0)15:48-336 
9.US Pro Daro 29108(2)16:67-513 
10.Team2Ponti 39009(0)5:94-890 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

1.GC Carassesi6600(9)24:8+1618 
2.FC Claro7412(3)19:14+513 
3.SC Rore7412(3)17:14+313 
4.Team Blenio7331(2)18:14+412 
5.GC Biaschesi7322(11)17:15+211 
6.FC Camorino6204(2)13:20-76 
7.FC Riviera 7106(27)5:19-143 
8.US Pro Daro7016(4)8:17-91 

Downloads

Links

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2021