Home

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 30.10.2021 14:00
Team2Ponti 1
15' Nathan Pellanda
53' Samuel De Sousa
2:2
(1:2)
AC Taverne C2008
5' Fiorenzo Schipani
32' Luca Facchinetti
    • Verwarnung Leonardo Coviello (Riviera)
      Verwarnung Leonardo Coviello (Riviera)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Riviera
      Torschütze Samuel De Sousa Ribeiro
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Taverne
      Torschütze Luca Facchinetti
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Riviera
      Torschütze Nathan Pellanda
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Taverne
      Torschütze Fiorenzo Schipani

    Team2Ponti 1

    12 Coviello 4 Barbosa (C) 2 Sangiorgio 3 Bionda 6 Atanes 7 Pini 8 Pellanda 10 Bastone 13 Di Pietro 19 De Sousa 15 Micic
     
    12
    Leonardo Coviello
    Torhüter
     
    4
    Noah Barbosa Zarra(C)
    Libero
    2
    Niklas Sangiorgio
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Noè Bionda
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Reto Atanes
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Nicolas Pini
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Nathan Pellanda
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Simone Bastone
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Niko Di Pietro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Samuel De Sousa Ribeiro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    15
    Filip Micic
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Nicolo La Fleur
    17
    Ryan Galbusera
    5
    Liam Ceppi
    11
    Nehuel Quiñones Matias
    9
    Bryan Fernandes Machado
    16
    Emanuele Sivero
    14
    Tobia Ruggeri
    Trainer
     
    Enea Genazzi
     
    Andrea Calderone

    AC Taverne C2008

    1 Demasi 4 Gentile 17 Fernandes 18 Guedes 13 Mathis 3 Delorenzi 8 Lubello 10 Clemente (C) 7 Foresta 11 Facchinetti 9 Rizzo
     
    1
    Alessandro Demasi
    Torhüter
    4
    Pietro Gentile
    Rechter Verteidiger
    17
    Matteo Fernandes
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Ricardo Guedes Dos Santos
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Alessandro Mathis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Tommaso Delorenzi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Ian Lubello
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Manuel Clemente(C)
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Giovanni Foresta
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Luca Facchinetti
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Gabriele Rizzo
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Monkhol Emilio De Angeli
    16
    Tristan Ferrari
    6
    Fiorenzo Schipani
     
    5
    Rayan Caminada
    14
    Christian Saporito
    2
    Raffaele Stirparo
    15
    Sandor Farkas
    Trainer
     
    Domenico Saporito
     
    Gino Consolazio
    Abwesend
    Federico Silietti
    Tesfahiwet Germay
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor

    ©2022